?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 

meeep - Tea and Sunshine — LiveJournal

About meeep

Previous Entry meeep Aug. 17th, 2006 @ 11:08 am
hello pople\san...
I found an intet cafe!
ermm..
will be slowly coming back.
LUFF TO ALLLL!!!!
send a pile of lettres.
Opie is\f you can write to me PLZ!
I have something to send you.
and I sent you a kettre and well..
ARGH!

Ama^kun LUFFF!!! hope you:re fine my sweet thing!
KATIE!!!!!!I;m partially backi, but not too frequently.

LOVE ALL!!!
have to run
comment kudasai <3
(Deleted comment)
[User Picture Icon]
From:aoi_shu
Date:October 11th, 2013 06:47 am (UTC)
(Link)
<3
[User Picture Icon]
From:yaoikitten
Date:August 17th, 2006 03:03 pm (UTC)
(Link)
Yay Shu!
[User Picture Icon]
From:inmyth
Date:August 19th, 2006 01:08 am (UTC)
(Link)
Hey babe, got back a couple days ago! Will write you a long arsed email/letter or just chat to you when you get back. Got you something UBER traditional as you wanted so I hope you like ^^.

Nada-birdie misses her Shu-kitty very very much, oh yes she does *pout*. HAVE FUN, DARLING!

*SNOGS*
[User Picture Icon]
From:aoi_shu
Date:August 25th, 2006 02:41 pm (UTC)
(Link)
snogs you so muchly!!!
I misesed you like whoa...
tho i have no time for anything now.
really last days gotta run. I spent two weeks biting my nails in God forgotten country side but I only have 5 days fir Tokio.
this is unfairm two days left then I go tback to NAgoya and fly home,i want MORE!
but
no bishie so far....
WHY?
they only smile from afar sometimes....
[User Picture Icon]
From:miya_fangirl
Date:August 19th, 2006 04:10 pm (UTC)
(Link)
*waves to you from the US*

I hope you're having a blaaaast ^____^
From:anankenecessity
Date:August 23rd, 2006 10:36 pm (UTC)
(Link)
Why dontcha answer my e-mails ya evil cruel thing :/
[User Picture Icon]
From:aoi_shu
Date:August 25th, 2006 02:41 pm (UTC)
(Link)
cause I:m evil and you know you enjoy it!
From:anankenecessity
Date:August 25th, 2006 04:11 pm (UTC)
(Link)
Ahhh, some BDSM stuff from Shu when I've just come home after work... So relaxing B-)

How's your time in JP? How many bishounen do you plan to bring home to share with your friends? O_o
[User Picture Icon]
From:aoi_shu
Date:August 26th, 2006 05:02 am (UTC)
(Link)
they are .... floating by like some pretty clouds, dunno how to catch them.
maybe baka gaijin is not as alluring as pretty as dolls japanese girls. they are many...
but some really pretty bishones, much more interesting and beautifulk than girl, really.
i met a real onnagata, he is SO CUTE!!!!!
wanna steal him now!
[User Picture Icon]
From:inidhil
Date:September 22nd, 2006 07:23 pm (UTC)
(Link)
Hi. I'm the mod from sakuhai, and I wanted to say that we were supposed to vote for one icon only ^^; It's only that one question cannot be bigger than 15 answers, so I had to split the icons into two questions.
So can you tell me which icon do you like best? Then I won't count the other vote. ^_^
[User Picture Icon]
From:aoi_shu
Date:September 22nd, 2006 07:26 pm (UTC)
(Link)
oh... ididnt get it^^; I'm sorry..
I l;ove them all T_T... so much...
But let it be Nr 13... I think^^; i was choosing so hard I forgot which i clicked hhahaha..ermm gomennasai~

^______^
[User Picture Icon]
From:vanilla_rousse
Date:May 30th, 2007 09:26 am (UTC)
(Link)
aoi_shu ; you know why I'm here,righ?
I can't sorry you , because Your icon-(like you wrote to me ) I got from my fiend, she didn't know that was your icon I just toke it cause I wanted do for her pleasure. But I really sorry that mistake.
next important thing is that you called me" she" I Am A Man-Vincent if you look at my profil^^.
And one iportant thing is, that I beg you if you have something to my person-give me a comment in my LJ, not in someome LJ ,ok? Do you can do this for me? I really lovely ask you:)
I think we can forget about your angry for me ok? Do you agree? ^_^

-and I told my friend that she took your icon and that she doesn't tell you- like you see now I must *light my eyes* from her ^^
-And please don't tell at me"girl"^^ ,only need Vincs ^^
[User Picture Icon]
From:aoi_shu
Date:May 30th, 2007 11:40 am (UTC)
(Link)
lol OK^^;
I shall not question your manliness any more. So we are quit. I'm glad you didn't mean bad taking the icon.
Sigh.. as an artist I'm sometimes paranoid^^; so to say professional flaw.

I'm glad it is all cleared. Thank you for your response. And I hope no more hard feelings, thank you for removing it^^~
[User Picture Icon]
From:vanilla_rousse
Date:May 31st, 2007 09:31 am (UTC)
(Link)
Merci :), I'm very sensitive if mean about my manliness^^
Sure, I didn't mean bad, good that you stand me.
I understand you,because being an artist sometimes have a lot of rasons for paranoia^^,I don't like when someone takes my lyrics for self.
I'm gald that you're little calm now:)

Don't thank you^^

Maybe we can everything start? I mean in good moods?
Do you have at your LJ someone like me? ^^
(comment kudasai &lt;3)
Top of Page Powered by LiveJournal.com